TifoSports
Ended Badminton World · Indonesia Masters Ii Ws
Ended
Shan Zi Oo
Thuzar Thet Htar
S1 21 15
S2 24 22
S3 - -
Sets 2 0
Settlement 146 of 146 outcomes settled · 100%
Won 69 Lost 73 Void 4 Pending 0
Final whistle
Match Result Shan Zi Oo
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Correct Score 2:0
2:0 Won
0:2 Lost
2:1 Lost
1:2 Lost
Game 1 Winner Shan Zi Oo
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Winner Shan Zi Oo
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 3 Winner Void
Shan Zi Oo Void
Thuzar Thet Htar Void
Total Points 1 lines Over 78.5
78.5
Over 78.5 Won
Under 78.5 Lost
Total Games Decided By Extra Points 1
2 Lost
3 Lost
0 Lost
1 Won
Total Exact Games 2
2 Won
3 Lost
Game 1 Total Points 8 lines Over 32.5 · Over 33.5 +6
32.5
Over 32.5 Won
Under 32.5 Lost
33.5
Over 33.5 Won
Under 33.5 Lost
34.5
Over 34.5 Won
Under 34.5 Lost
35.5
Over 35.5 Won
Under 35.5 Lost
36.5
Over 36.5 Lost
Under 36.5 Won
37.5
Over 37.5 Lost
Under 37.5 Won
38.5
Over 38.5 Lost
Under 38.5 Won
39.5
Over 39.5 Lost
Under 39.5 Won
Game 2 Total Points 10 lines Over 34.5 · Over 35.5 +8
34.5
Over 34.5 Won
Under 34.5 Lost
35.5
Over 35.5 Won
Under 35.5 Lost
36.5
Over 36.5 Won
Under 36.5 Lost
37.5
Over 37.5 Won
Under 37.5 Lost
38.5
Over 38.5 Won
Under 38.5 Lost
39.5
Over 39.5 Won
Under 39.5 Lost
40.5
Over 40.5 Won
Under 40.5 Lost
41.5
Over 41.5 Won
Under 41.5 Lost
42.5
Over 42.5 Won
Under 42.5 Lost
43.5
Over 43.5 Won
Under 43.5 Lost
Game 1 Points Handicap 11 lines Shan Zi Oo (9.5) · Thuzar Thet Htar (8.5) +9
-9.5
Shan Zi Oo (9.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (-9.5) Lost
-8.5
Shan Zi Oo (-8.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (8.5) Won
-7.5
Shan Zi Oo (-7.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (7.5) Won
-6.5
Shan Zi Oo (-6.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (6.5) Won
-5.5
Shan Zi Oo (-5.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (5.5) Lost
-4.5
Shan Zi Oo (-4.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (4.5) Lost
-3.5
Shan Zi Oo (-3.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (3.5) Lost
-2.5
Shan Zi Oo (-2.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (2.5) Lost
2.5
Shan Zi Oo (-2.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (2.5) Lost
3.5
Shan Zi Oo (-3.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (3.5) Lost
4.5
Shan Zi Oo (-4.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (4.5) Lost
Game 2 Points Handicap 7 lines Shan Zi Oo (5.5) · Shan Zi Oo (4.5) +5
-5.5
Shan Zi Oo (5.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (-5.5) Lost
-4.5
Shan Zi Oo (4.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (-4.5) Lost
-3.5
Shan Zi Oo (-3.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (3.5) Won
-2.5
Shan Zi Oo (-2.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (2.5) Won
2.5
Shan Zi Oo (-2.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (2.5) Won
3.5
Shan Zi Oo (-3.5) Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar (3.5) Won
4.5
Shan Zi Oo (4.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (-4.5) Lost
Game 1: Race to 5 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 5
5
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1: Race to 10 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 10
10
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1: Race to 15 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 15
15
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1: Race to 20 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 20
20
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2: Race to 5 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 5
5
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2: Race to 10 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 10
10
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 2: Race to 15 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 15
15
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2: Race to 20 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 20
20
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1 Point 5 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 5
5
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 1 Point 10 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 10
10
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1 Point 15 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 15
15
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1 Point 20 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 20
20
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 1 Point 25 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 25
25
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 1 Point 30 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 30
30
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 1 Point 35 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 35
35
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 1 Point 40 1 lines Void
40
Shan Zi Oo Void
Thuzar Thet Htar Void
Game 2 Point 5 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 5
5
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Point 10 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 10
10
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 2 Point 15 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 15
15
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Point 20 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 20
20
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Point 25 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 25
25
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Point 30 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 30
30
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 2 Point 35 1 lines Shan Zi Oo 35
35
Shan Zi Oo Won
Thuzar Thet Htar Lost
Game 2 Point 40 1 lines Thuzar Thet Htar 40
40
Shan Zi Oo Lost
Thuzar Thet Htar Won
Game 1 Points Odd / Even Even
Odd Lost
Even Won
Game 2 Points Odd / Even Even
Odd Lost
Even Won
Total Points Handicap 1 lines Shan Zi Oo (-0.5)
-0.5
Shan Zi Oo (-0.5) Won
Thuzar Thet Htar (0.5) Lost