Live
Basketball
Europe · Estonian Latvian Basketball League
Keila Korvpallikool
39
39
Keila Basket
1
22
19
2
17
20
3
-
-
4
-
-
The prices of this event are in Pro. 5 events per sport are open to view at the top of each list.
Money Line
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Handicap
-2.5
Keila Korvpallikool -2.5
Pro
Keila Basket +2.5
Pro
-1.5
Keila Korvpallikool -1.5
Pro
Keila Basket +1.5
Pro
+3.5
Keila Korvpallikool +3.5
Pro
Keila Basket -3.5
Pro
Totals
164.5
Over 164.5
Pro
Under 164.5
Pro
165.5
Over 165.5
Pro
Under 165.5
Pro
166.5
Over 166.5
Pro
Under 166.5
Pro
Three way (Regular time only)
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
X
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
How many points will Keila Korvpallikool score?
81.5
Over 81.5
Pro
Under 81.5
Pro
How many points will Keila Basket score?
81.5
Over 81.5
Pro
Under 81.5
Pro
Will the final score be odd or even?
Odd
Pro
Even
Pro
Winning Margin
Keila Korvpallikool by 1-5
Pro
Keila Basket by 1-5
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool by 6-10
Pro
Keila Basket by 6-10
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool by 11-15
Pro
Keila Basket by 11-15
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool by 16-20
Pro
Keila Basket by 16-20
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool by 21-25
Pro
Keila Basket by 21-25
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool by 26 or more
Pro
Keila Basket by 26 or more
Pro
How many points will be scored in the game? (Regular time only)
120
111 to 120
Pro
121 to 130
Pro
131 to 140
Pro
141 to 150
Pro
151 to 160
Pro
161 to 170
Pro
171 to 180
Pro
181 or more
Pro
Money Line and Total Points
Keila Korvpallikool and Over 164.5 Points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool and Under 164.5 Points
Pro
Keila Basket and Over 164.5 Points
Pro
Keila Basket and Under 164.5 Points
Pro
1st half money line
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
1st Half Handicap
Keila Korvpallikool +0.5
Pro
Keila Basket -0.5
Pro
1st half totals
82.5
Over 82.5
Pro
Under 82.5
Pro
Three Way - (1st Half)
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
X
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Will the 1st half total be odd or even?
Odd
Pro
Even
Pro
2nd Quarter Money Line
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Three Way - (2nd Quarter)
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
X
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Race to 25 Points in 2nd Quarter
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Race to 30 points in 2nd quarter
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
How many points will Keila Korvpallikool score in the 2nd quarter?
19.5
Over 19.5
Pro
Under 19.5
Pro
How many points will Keila Korvpallikool score in the 1st half?
41.5
Over 41.5
Pro
Under 41.5
Pro
How many points will Keila Basket score in the 2nd quarter?
22.5
Over 22.5
Pro
Under 22.5
Pro
How many points will Keila Basket score in the 1st half?
41.5
Over 41.5
Pro
Under 41.5
Pro
1st half winning margin
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 1-3 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 4-6 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 7-9 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 10-12 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 1-3 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 4-6 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 7-9 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 10-12 points
Pro
Tie
Pro
Will the 2nd quarter total be odd or even? (only points scored in this quarter)
Odd
Pro
Even
Pro
2nd quarter handicap (only points scored in this quarter)
Keila Korvpallikool +3.5
Pro
Keila Basket -3.5
Pro
2nd Quarter - Winning Margin
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 1-2 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 3-4 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 5-6 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 7-8 points
Pro
Keila Korvpallikool to win by 9-10 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 1-2 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 3-4 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 5-6 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 7-8 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 9-10 points
Pro
Keila Basket to win by 11+ points
Pro
Tie
Pro
2nd quarter totals (only points scored in this quarter)
41.5
Over 41.5
Pro
Under 41.5
Pro
Race to 40 Points in 1st Half
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro
Race to 45 Points in 1st Half
Keila Korvpallikool
Pro
Keila Basket
Pro